MAIN
Running Order 2013Running Order 2013
NEWSBANDSW:O:A ON TOURSPECIALSCOMMUNITY
TICKETS/SHOPINFOHISTORYTRAVELHEADQUARTER
121212


E-Mail / Login:

Password:


Register now!
Forgot password?

> MAIN > HISTORY > History > W:O:A 2013 > Running Order 2013 
Skull  Running Order 2013  Skull




 
11:00 - 11:20 Harpyie
11:50 - 12:10 Spring and Autumn
13:20 - 13:40 Chronosphere
14:10 - 14:30 J.T. Ripper
15:25 - 15:45 SIC
16:15 - 16:35 Infanteria
17:05 - 17:25 BackJumper
17:55 - 18:15 Asthma
18:45 - 19:05 Rotten State
19:35 - 19:55 Ophidian I
20:25 - 20:45 Midnight Scream
21:15 - 21:35 Trallery
22:05 - 22:25 Utopium
22:55 - 23:15 Karma Zero
23:30 - 00:30 Mambo Kurt
01:15 - 03:00 Live Karaoke Rockstarz
 
 
11:25 - 11:45 Victims Of Madness
12:15 - 13:15 Henry Rollins - Spoken Word
13:45 - 14:05 Bull-Riff Stampede
14:35 - 15:20 Wrestling
15:50 - 16:10 An Apple A Day
16:40 - 17:00 Nine Treasures
17:30 - 17:50 Overoth
18:20 - 18:40 Vengha
19:10 - 19:30 Crimson Shadows
20:00 - 20:20 Kill With Hate
20:50 - 21:10 Count To Six
21:40 - 22:00 Devoid
22:30 - 22:50 GOD The Barbarian Horde
23:20 - 23:25 Winner Ceremony Soccer Award
00:20 - 01:10 Masters Of Comedy
 
13:00 - 13:45 Hellride
14:15 - 15:15 Bob Wayne
16:15 - 17:15 Mambo Kurt
18:15 - 19:00 Mandowar
20:00 - 21:00 W:O:A Firefighters
22:00 - 23:00 Blechblosn
 
 
10:00 - 11:00 Impius Mundi
12:00 - 13:00 Pampatut
14:00 - 15:00 Coppelius
16:00 - 17:00 Fejd
18:00 - 19:00 Feuerschwanz
20:00 - 21:00 Russkaja
22:00 - 23:30 Santiano
 
19:30 World Premier Annihilator „Feast“ Album EPK
20:00 Lemmy - The Movie
22:30 Saxon - Heavy Metal Thunder - The Movie
00:30 Full Metal Village
 
 
18:00 - 18:45 Martin Dreyer - Reading from the Volxbible
19:00 - 20:00 Faun
20:15 - 21:00 Martin Dreyer - Reading from the Volxbible
 
11:00 - 11:30 Combats & Battles
13:00 - 13:30 Bruchenball Tournament
13:30 - 14:00 Megabosch
14:00 - 14:30 Cagefights
15:00 - 15:30 Knights Show
15:30 - 16:30 Comes Vagantes
16:30 - 17:00 Meet & Greet with Harpyije
17:00 - 17:30 Megabosch
17:30 - 18:00 Combats & Battles
18:00 - 19:00 Cagefights
19:00 - 19:30 Dance With Comes Vagantes
19:30 - 20:00 Bruchenball Tournament
21:00 - 21:30 Procession with Wirrwahr
21:30 - 22:00 Vitek The Juggler
22:00 - 22:30 Cagefights and Fireshow
22:30 - 23:30 Vitek´s Fireshow
23:30 - 00:30 Fireshow´s and Fireswords
00:30 - 01:00 Megabosch
01:00 - 02:00 Sir Henry Hot´s Firemachines
02:00 - 02:30 Fireshow With All Artists
   
     
Subject to change!
 
16:00 - 16:45 Skyline
17:00 - 18:00 Annihilator
18:30 - 19:30 Thunder
20:15 - 21:45 Deep Purple
21:50 - 22:00 Wacken 3D Film Trailer
 
 
22:15 - 00:00 Rammstein
 
11:00 - 12:00 Russkaja
12:40 - 13:00 Behold The Grave
13:40 - 14:00 Gnida
14:40 - 15:00 Industrial City
15:40 - 16:25 Eskimo Callboy
17:30 - 18:15 9mm
19:20 - 20:05 Soulless
21:10 - 21:55 Die Kassierer
23:00 - 23:45 Dezperadoz
01:05 - 03:00 Live Karaoke Rockstarz
 
 
12:10 - 12:30 La Chudra
13:10 - 13:30 Rotten Souls
14:10 - 14:30 Mysterious Priestess
15:10 - 15:30 Cancelled
16:35 - 17:20 Wrestling
18:25 - 19:10 Haggard
20:15 - 21:00 Alpha Tiger
22:05 - 22:50 Ragnarok
23:55 - 00:55 Henry Rollins - Spoken Word
 
13:00 - 14:00 Hellride
15:00 - 16:00 Mandowar
17:00 - 18:00 Bob Wayne
19:00 - 20:00 W:O:A Firefighters
21:00 - 22:00 Blechblosn
14:30 Winner Ceremony Kutten-Contest
 
 
11:00 - 12:00 Impius Mundi
13:00 - 14:00 Pampatut
15:00 - 16:00 Feuerschwanz
17:00 - 18:00 Rabenschrey
19:00 - 20:00 Versengold
21:00 - 22:00 Faun
 
10:30 - 11:00 Dance with Wirrwahr
12:00 - 12:30 Combats & Battles
12:30 - 13:00 Wirrwahr
14:00 - 14:30 Bruchenball Tournament
14:30 - 15:00 Comes Vagantes
15:00 - 15:30 Megabosch
15:30 - 16:00 Wastelanders
16:00 - 16:30 Knights Showact
16:30 - 17:00 Meet & Greet with Feuerschwanz
17:00 - 17:30 Bruchenball Tournament
17:30 - 18:00 Wastelanders
18:00 - 18:30 Megabosch
18:30 - 19:30 Combats & Battles
19:30 - 20:00 Wastelanders
20:00 - 20:30 Dance With Comes Vagantes
20:30 - 21:00 Megabosch
21:00 - 21:30 Procession with Wirrwahr
22:00 - 22:30 Proession With Comes Vagantes
22:30 - 23:30 Fireshow´s and Fireswords
23:30 - 00:00 Sir Henry Hot´s Firemachines
00:30 - 01:00 Fireshow
01:00 - 01:30 Megabosch
01:30 - 02:00 Sir Henry Hot´s Firemachines
02:30 - 03:00 Fireshow With All Artists
 
 
00:00 Ministry - Enjoy The Quiet - Live At Wacken
01:30 Full Metal Cruise Doku
     
Subject to change!
 
11:00 - 12:00 Neaera
13:30 - 14:30 Gojira
16:00 - 17:00 Ihsahn
18:30 - 19:30 Agnostic Front
21:00 - 22:15 Motörhead
00:15 - 01:30 ASP
 
 
12:15 - 13:15 Tristania
14:45 - 15:45 Powerwolf
17:15 - 18:15 Pretty Maids
19:45 - 20:45 Sabaton
22:30 - 00:00 Doro
01:45 - 03:00 Grave Digger
 
11:00 - 12:00 Russkaja
13:30 - 14:30 Eisbrecher
16:00 - 17:00 Ugly Kid Joe
18:30 - 19:30 Soilwork
21:00 - 22:15 Corvus Corax Meets Wadokyo
00:15 - 01:30 Amorphis
 
 
11:40 - 12:10 Eat The Gun
13:00 - 13:30 Nachtblut
14:35 - 15:05 Dr. Living Dead
15:55 - 16:40 Black Messiah
18:00 - 18:45 Mustasch
19:35 - 20:20 Legion Of The Damned
21:25 - 22:25 Leprous
23:45 - 00:40 Wrestling
02:00 - 03:00 Bullet
 
11:00 - 11:30 Benighted
12:20 - 12:50 Stahlmann
13:40 - 14:25 Naglfar
15:15 - 15:45 Kamikaze Kings
16:50 - 17:50 Henry Rollins - Spoken Word
18:55 - 19:25 Heavens Basement
20:30 - 21:15 Whitechapel
22:35 - 23:35 Anvil
00:50 - 01:50 Uli Jon Roth
 
 
11:00 - 12:00 Harpyie
13:00 - 14:00 Impius Mundi
14:30 - 15:30 Mr. Hurley & Die Pulveraffen
16:00 - 17:00 Pampatut
19:00 - 20:00 Ignis Fatuu
22:00 - 23:00 Feuerschwanz
 
14:00 - 15:00 Bob Wayne
16:00 - 17:00 Hellride
18:00 - 19:00 Mandowar
20:00 - 21:00 Mambo Kurt
22:00 - 23:00 Blechblosn
 
 
10:30 - 11:00 Dance with Wirrwahr
12:00 - 12:30 Combats & Battles
12:30 - 13:00 Wirrwahr
13:00 - 13:30 Wastelanders
13:30 - 14:00 Cagefights
14:00 - 14:30 Bruchenball Tournament
14:30 - 15:00 Wastelanders
15:30 - 16:00 Megabosch
16:00 - 16:30 Wastelanders
16:30 - 17:00 Cagefights
17:00 - 17:30 Knights Show
17:30 - 18:00 Comes Vagantes
18:00 - 18:30 Combats & Battles
19:00 - 19:30 Bruchenball Tournament
19:30 - 20:00 Wastelanders
20:00 - 21:00 Tug-O-War
21:00 - 21:30 Megabosch
21:30 - 22:00 Procession with Wirrwahr
22:30 - 23:00 Fireshow´s and Fireswords
23:30 - 00:00 Fireshow
00:00 - 00:30 Megabosch
00:30 - 01:00 Sir Henry Hot´s Firemachines
01:30 - 02:00 Fireshow
02:30 - 03:00 Fireshow With All Artists
     
Subject to change!
 
13:15 - 14:15 Fear Factory
15:45 - 16:45 Lamb of God
18:30 - 19:30 Danzig
21:00 - 22:30 Alice Cooper
00:30 - 01:30 Lingua Mortis feat. Rage
 
 
12:00 - 13:00 Callejon
14:30 - 15:30 Die Apokalyptischen Reiter
17:00 - 18:15 Anthrax
19:45 - 20:45 Trivium
22:45 - 00:15 Nightwish
01:35 - 01:40 Promoters Farewell & Thanks
01:45 - 02:45 Subway To Sally
02:45 - 02:55 Outro
 
13:15 - 14:15 Alestorm
15:45 - 16:45 Sonata Arctica
18:30 - 19:30 Devil Driver
21:00 - 22:15 Candlemass
00:30 - 01:30 Meshuggah
 
 
12:00 - 12:45 Hate Squad
13:30 - 14:30 Scott Ian - Spoken Word
15:20 - 15:50 NullDB
16:40 - 17:25 Dew-Scented
18:15 - 19:00 Serum 114
19:50 - 20:20 Emergency Gate
21:25 - 22:10 Wrestling
23:15 - 00:00 Kärbholz
01:05 - 01:50 Hardcore Superstar
 
12:50 - 13:20 Chrome Molly
14:40 - 15:10 Run Liberty Run
16:00 - 16:30 Spitfire
17:35 - 18:05 Secret Sphere
19:10 - 19:40 Rebattered
20:30 - 21:15 Fozzy
22:20 - 23:05 Dunderbeist
00:10 - 00:55 Kryptos
02:00 - 03:00 Suidakra
 
 
11:00 - 12:00 Mandowar
13:00 - 14:00 W:O:A Firefighters
16:00 - 17:00 Bob Wayne
18:00 - 19:00 Hellride
20:00 - 21:00 Mambo Kurt
22:00 - 23:00 Blechblosn
 
11:00 - 12:00 Harpyie
13:00 - 14:00 Pampatut
14:30 - 15:30 Mr. Hurley & Die Pulveraffen
16:00 - 17:00 Impius Mundi
19:00 - 20:00 Feuerschwanz
22:00 - 23:00 Finsterforst
 
 
10:30 - 11:00 Dance with Wirrwahr
12:00 - 12:30 Combats & Battles
12:30 - 13:00 Wirrwahr
13:30 - 14:00 Cagefights
14:00 - 14:30 Bruchenball Tournament
14:30 - 15:00 Wastelanders
15:30 - 16:00 Megabosch
16:00 - 16:30 Wastelanders
16:30 - 17:00 Cagefights
17:00 - 17:30 Knights Show
17:30 - 18:00 Comes Vagantes
18:00 - 18:30 Combats & Battles
19:00 - 19:30 Bruchenball Tournament
19:30 - 20:00 Wastelanders
20:00 - 20:30 Dance With Comes Vagantes
20:30 - 21:00 Tug-O-War
21:00 - 21:30 Megabosch
21:30 - 22:00 Procession with Wirrwahr
22:30 - 23:00 Fireshow´s and Fireswords
23:30 - 00:00 Fireshow
00:00 - 00:30 Megabosch
00:30 - 01:00 Sir Henry Hot´s Firemachines
01:30 - 02:00 Fireshow
02:30 - 03:00 Fireshow With All Artists
     
Subject to change!

to top  to top 

Bookmark and Share

Contact   Data Protection Regulations   Imprint   
© 2005...2015 by ICS Festival Service GmbH / Design - Hosting by MM - last update: 07.08.2013